|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stadtmeisterschaften
2011 |
KK
50
m
aufgelegt |
Altersklasse
- Einzelwertung |
1
|
Udo
Niklas
|
BSV
Hiesfeld
|
140
|
2
|
Udo
Nitsch |
BSV
Oberlohberg
|
139
|
3
|
Hans-Gerd
Jacob
|
BSV
Dinslaken Feldmark
|
139
|
4
|
Wolfgang
Regorz
|
139
|
8
|
Karl
Zimmermann
|
137
|
17
|
Holger
Karlgut
|
130
|
20
|
Uwe
Laux
|
127
|
|
Altersklasse
Damen - Einzelwertung |
1
|
Christa Klump
|
BSV Oberlohberg
|
143
|
2
|
Marina Denstorf |
SV Hol drop Dinslaken |
143
|
3
|
Ursula Regorz
|
BSV Hiesfeld
|
139
|
6
|
Gabriele Laux
|
136
|
8
|
Monika Möllmann
|
135
|
14
|
Silvia Spöler
|
129
|
15
|
Margret Rauber
|
125
|
|
Altersklasse -
Mannschaftswertung |
1
|
SV Hol drop
Dinslaken I |
M.Denstorf, H.Prang,
I.Kruse |
418
|
2
|
BSV Hiesfeld I
|
U.Niklas, U.Regorz, W.Regorz
|
418
|
3
|
BSV Oberlohberg I
|
U.Bauch, E.Flanz, C.Klump
|
410
|
7
|
BSV Hiesfeld II
|
G.Laux, U.Laux, M.Möllmann
|
398
|
8
|
BSV Hiesfeld III
|
H.Karlgut, S.Spöler, K.Zimmermann
|
396
|
|
Senioren A -
Einzelwertung |
1
|
Georg
Wielgosz |
BSV Hiesfeld
|
146
|
2
|
Klaus Denstorf
|
SV Hol drop Dinslaken |
142
|
3
|
Eugen
Linke |
BSV Dinslaken Feldmark |
142
|
18
|
Georg Spöler
|
133
|
19
|
Helmut Galle
|
133
|
|
Seniorinnen A -
Einzelwertung |
1
|
Marlies Zelenka
|
BSV Oberlohberg
|
146
|
2
|
Margret Schürmann |
BSV Oberlohberg |
145
|
3
|
Agnes Wölk
|
BSV Hiesfeld
|
138
|
6
|
Monika Hellwig
|
132
|
10
|
Gabriele Mroz
|
124
|
|
Senioren B -
Einzelwertung |
1
|
Rainer Jacobi
|
BSV Hiesfeld |
146
|
2
|
Hilmar Bohne |
BSV Dinslaken Feldmark |
143
|
3
|
Konrad Hellwig
|
BSV Hiesfeld |
143
|
4
|
Helmut Döhring
|
138
|
5
|
Horst Mroz
|
137
|
7
|
Jürgen Wölk
|
133
|
8
|
Kurt Schneider
|
132
|
|
Senioren C -
Einzelwertung |
1
|
Manfred Witzger
|
BSV Dinslaken 1461
|
143
|
2
|
Karl-Heinz Spickermann |
BSV Dinslaken Feldmark |
138
|
3
|
Dietrich Schürmann |
BSV Oberlohberg
|
137
|
|
Seniorinnen B +
C -
Einzelwertung |
1
|
Erika Lindemans
|
BSV Hiesfeld
|
139
|
2
|
Inge Boers |
BSV Oberlohberg |
139
|
3
|
Gisela Schipp
|
BSV Hiesfeld
|
120
|
|
Senioren -
Mannschaftswertung |
1
|
BSV Hiesfeld I |
K.Hellwig, R.Jacobi, G.Wielgosz |
435
|
2
|
BSV Dinslaken Feldmark I
|
H.Bohne, H.Kahlmann, K.H.Spickermann
|
422
|
3
|
BSV Dinslaken Feldmark II |
E.Blask, H.Grunwald, E.Linke
|
421
|
7
|
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II
|
H.Döhring, E.Lindemans, J.Wölk
|
410
|
8
|
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 III
|
M.Hellwig, H.Mroz, A.Wölk
|
407
|
13
|
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 IV
|
H.Galle, K.Schneider, G.Schipp
|
385
|
KK
100
m
aufgelegt
|
Altersklasse
- Einzelwertung |
1
|
Volker Bauch |
BSV Oberlohberg
|
148
|
2
|
Heribert Prang
|
SV Hol drop Dinslaken |
148
|
3
|
Karl Zimmermann
|
BSV Hiesfeld
|
145
|
8
|
Wolfgang Regorz
|
144
|
9
|
Udo Niklas
|
143
|
10
|
Holger Karlgut
|
143
|
|
Altersklasse
Damen - Einzelwertung |
1
|
Marina Denstorf |
SV Hol drop Dinslaken |
148
|
2
|
Ingrid Kruse
|
SV Hol drop Dinslaken |
147
|
3
|
Ulrike Bauch
|
BSV Oberlohberg
|
146
|
4
|
Ursula Regorz
|
146
|
8
|
Gabriele Laux
|
143
|
10
|
Monika Möllmann
|
139
|
12
|
Silvia Spöler
|
136
|
13
|
Margret Rauber
|
126
|
|
Altersklasse -
Mannschaftswertung |
1
|
SV
Hol
Drop
Dinslaken
I |
M.Denstorf,
I.Kruse,
H.Prang |
443
|
2
|
BSV Oberlohberg I
|
V.Bauch, J.Friem, W.Janßen
|
434
|
3
|
BSV Oberlohberg II
|
U.Bauch, C.Dickmann Klump, E.Flanz
|
434
|
4
|
U.Niklas, U.Regorz, W.Regorz
|
433
|
6
|
H.Karlgut, G.Laux, M.Möllmann
|
425
|
10
|
M.Rauber, S.Spöler, K.Zimmermann |
407
|
Senioren A -
Einzelwertung |
1
|
Georg
Wielgosz
|
BSV
Hiesfeld
|
147
|
2
|
Wolfgang
Meyer
|
BSV
Oberlohberg
|
147
|
3
|
Eugen
Linke |
BSV Dinslaken Feldmark
|
147
|
5
|
Helmut Galle
|
146
|
15
|
Georg Spöler
|
142
|
|
Seniorinnen A -
Einzelwertung |
1
|
Margret Schürmann
|
BSV Oberlohberg
|
147
|
2
|
Gudrun Mielke
|
SV
Hol
Drop
Dinslaken |
146
|
3
|
Marlies Zelenka
|
BSV Oberlohberg |
145
|
7
|
Monika Hellwig
|
139
|
9
|
Gabriele Mroz
|
134
|
|
Senioren B -
Einzelwertung |
1
|
Rainer Jacobi
|
BSV Hiesfeld
|
149
|
2
|
Hilmar Bohne |
BSV Dinslaken Feldmark |
149
|
3
|
Konrad Hellwig
|
BSV Hiesfeld
|
144
|
4
|
Helmut Döhring
|
144
|
5
|
Kurt Schneider
|
143
|
6
|
Jürgen Wölk
|
142
|
13
|
Horst Mroz
|
132
|
|
Seniorinnen B +
C - Einzelwertung |
1
|
Inge Boers |
BSV Oberlohberg
|
141
|
2
|
Erika Lindemans
|
BSV Hiesfeld
|
139
|
3
|
Gisela Schipp
|
BSV Hiesfeld
|
132
|
|
Senioren C -
Einzelwertung |
1
|
Karl-Heinz Spickermann
|
BSV Dinslaken Feldmark
|
145
|
2
|
Dietrich Schürmann
|
BSV Oberlohberg
|
143
|
3
|
Jürgen Lindner |
BSV Dinslaken Feldmark |
143
|
|
Senioren
- Mannschaftswertung |
1
|
BSV Hiesfeld I
|
K.Hellwig, R.Jacobi, G.Wielgosz
|
440
|
2
|
BSV Dinslaken Feldmark II
|
H.Bohne, H.Kahlmann, K.H.Spickermann |
438
|
3
|
BSV Dinslaken Feldmark I
|
E.Blask, H.Grunwald, E.Linke |
437
|
7
|
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 III
|
H.Galle, M.Hellwig, K.Schneider
|
428
|
8
|
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II
|
H.Döhring, E.Lindemans, J.Wölk
|
425
|
15
|
BSV
Hiesfeld IV
|
H.Mroz,
G.Schipp, G.Spöler
|
405
|
|
|
|
.
|