Altersklasse
-
Einzelwertung |
Ringe |
1
|
Klaus Nedzollek
|
BSV Dinslaken 1461
|
294
|
2
|
Wolfgang Regorz
|
BSV Hiesfeld
|
291
|
3
|
Jürgen Friem
|
BSV Oberlohberg
|
290
|
4
|
Udo Niklas
|
289
|
16
|
Karl Zimmermann
|
280
|
19
|
Uwe Laux
|
271
|
|
Altersklasse
Damen
-
Einzelwertung |
|
1
|
Ursula Regorz |
BSV Hiesfeld
|
294
|
2
|
Monika Möllmann |
BSV Hiesfeld
|
293
|
3
|
Ingrid Kruse
|
SV Hol Drop Dinslaken |
292
|
5
|
Gabriele Laux
|
288
|
15
|
Silvia Spöler
|
270
|
|
Altersklasse
-
Mannschaftswertung |
|
1
|
BSV Hiesfeld I
(U.Niklas, U.Regorz, W.Regorz)
|
874
|
2
|
BSV Oberlohberg I
(V.Bauch, J.Friem,
H.Vetten)
|
864
|
3
|
BSV Dinslaken 1461 I
(K.Heeke, K.Nedzollek, A.Wilkendorf)
|
861
|
7
|
BSV Hiesfeld
I
I
(G.Laux,
M.Möllmann,
S.Spöler)
|
851
|
|
|
|
Senioren
A
-
Einzelwertung
|
|
1
|
Georg Wielgosz |
BSV Hiesfeld
|
295
|
2
|
Hartmut Grunwald
|
BSV Dinslaken Feldmark
|
294
|
3
|
Hermann Oeckinghaus
|
BSV Dinslaken 1461
|
294
|
18
|
Georg Spöler
|
281
|
20
|
Helmut Galle
|
279
|
|
Seniorinnen
A
-
Einzelwertung |
1
|
Margret Schürmann
|
BSV Oberlohberg
|
297
|
2
|
Agnes Wölk
|
BSV Hiesfeld
|
291
|
3
|
Ute Stoffers
|
BSV Dinslaken 1461
|
290
|
8
|
Monika Hellwig
|
286
|
11
|
Gabriele Mroz
|
283
|
|
Senioren
B
-
Einzelwertung |
1
|
Hilmar Bohne
|
BSV Dinslaken Feldmark
|
300
|
2
|
Rainer Jacobi |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654
|
298
|
3
|
Helmut Döhring |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654
|
289
|
4
|
Konrad Hellwig
|
288
|
5
|
Jürgen Wölk
|
287
|
7
|
Horst Mroz
|
282
|
12
|
Kurt Schneider
|
275
|
|
Senioren
C
- Einzelwertung |
1
|
Manfred Witzger
|
BSV Dinslaken 1461
|
283
|
2
|
Karl-Heinz Spickermann |
BSV Dinslaken Feldmark |
283
|
3
|
Werner Vennemann
|
BSV Eppinghoven
|
281
|
|
Seniorinnen
B
+
C
- Einzelwertung |
1
|
Inge Boers
|
BSV Oberlohberg
|
289
|
2
|
Gisela Schipp
|
BSV Hiesfeld 1654
|
286
|
3
|
Erika Lindemans
|
BSV Hiesfeld 1654
|
284
|
|
Senioren
-
Mannschaftswertung
|
1
|
BSV Dinslaken Feldmark
I
(H.Bohne, H.Kahlmann, E.Linke) |
881 |
2 |
BSV Hiesfeld I
(R.Jacobi, G.Wielgosz, J.Wölk)
|
880
|
3
|
BSV Oberlohberg I
(I.Boers, P.Flanz, M.Schürmann)
|
879
|
6
|
BSV Hiesfeld
II
(H.Döhring,
K.Hellwig,
A.Wölk)
|
868
|
10
|
BSV Hiesfeld
III
(M.Hellwig,
G.Mroz, H.Mroz)
|
851
|
14
|
BSV Hiesfeld IV
(E.Lindemans,
K.Schneider,
G.Spöler)
|
840
|
|
|
|
U12
-
Einzelwertung
männlich |
1
|
Luca Enrico Aron Huber |
BSV Eppinghoven |
190
|
2
|
Hendrik Müller
|
BSV Dinslaken 1461
|
185
|
3
|
Sebastian Glass
|
BSV Dinslaken Feldmark
|
184
|
|
U12
-
Einzelwertung
weiblich
|
1
|
Sarah Rieken |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 |
196
|
2
|
Miriam Plasa
|
BSV Eppinghoven |
191
|
3
|
Leandra Peitz
|
BSV Eppinghoven
|
188
|
|
U12
-
Mannschaftswertung |
1
|
BSV Eppinghoven
|
567
|
2
|
BSV Dinslaken 1461
|
565
|